TIRUPATI to KADAPA, Train, Bus from Tirupati to Kadapa, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Tirupati

Tirupati to Kadapa

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Tirupati (Andhra Pradesh) to Kadapa (Andhra Pradesh)

is

144 km.


Time by road is

2 hrs, 10 mins.

144

Tirupati to Kadapa Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Cape Mumbai Exp
(16382)
03:45 AM
(Tirupati)
06:28 AM
(Cuddapah)
2h 43m All Days
2 A P Smprk Krnti
(12707)
05:45 AM
(Tirupati)
07:58 AM
(Cuddapah)
2h 13m Mon, Wed & Fri
3 Tpty Ubl Pass
(57274)
06:05 AM
(Tirupati)
09:13 AM
(Cuddapah)
3h 8m All Days
4 Rmm Okha Expres
(16733)
11:15 AM
(Tirupati)
01:54 PM
(Cuddapah)
2h 39m Sat
5 Rayalaseema Exp
(17430)
04:25 PM
(Tirupati)
07:03 PM
(Cuddapah)
2h 38m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Tirupati.

Tirupati to Kadapa Flights

There is no airport in Kadapa.
Nearest airport to Kadapa is Kheria Airport, Agra (1418 km).

Tirupati to Kadapa by Cab / Taxi

Tirupati to Kadapa Driving Directions

Tirupati (Andhra Pradesh) to Kadapa (Andhra Pradesh)

is

144 km.


Time by road is

2 hrs, 10 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Bandipur National Park Tour Packages
 
Chikmagalur Honeymoon Resorts
 
Coorg Package Tour From Bangalore
 
Goa And Bangalore Honeymoon Packages
 
Goa Packages From Kolkata
 
Honeymoon Package Ooty
 
Kodaikanal Honeymoon Packages
 
Madurai Package Tour
 
Munnar Honeymoon Packages From Hyderabad
 
Mysore Sightseeing Packages
 
Wayanad Tour Packages From Chennai
 
Yercaud Honeymoon Package
 

Destinations

 
 

More