TALEGAON to PUNE, Train, Bus from Talegaon to Pune, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Talegaon

Talegaon to Pune

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Talegaon (Maharashtra) to Pune (Maharashtra)

is

34 km.


Time by train is

50 mins.

34

Talegaon to Pune Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Fast Passenger
(51027)
02:25 AM
(Talegaon)
04:10 AM
(Pune Jn)
1h 45m Fri, Sat & Sun
2 Shirdi Fast Pas
(51033)
02:25 AM
(Talegaon)
04:10 AM
(Pune Jn)
1h 45m All Days
3 Bb Bjp Fast Pas
(51029)
02:25 AM
(Talegaon)
04:10 AM
(Pune Jn)
1h 45m Mon, Tue, Wed & Thu
4 Deccan Express
(11007)
10:15 AM
(Talegaon)
11:10 AM
(Pune Jn)
0h 55m All Days
5 Koyna Express
(11029)
11:40 AM
(Talegaon)
12:40 PM
(Pune Jn)
1h All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Talegaon.

Talegaon to Pune Flights

There is no airport in Pune.

Talegaon to Pune by Cab / Taxi

Pune Hotels

You can find 225 hotels in Pune under following categories:

Talegaon to Pune Driving Directions

Talegaon (Maharashtra) to Pune (Maharashtra)

is

34 km.


Time by train is

50 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Bangalore Tour Package
 
Chikmagalur Honeymoon Resorts
 
Coorg Packages From Mumbai
 
Goa Honeymoon Packages From Pune
 
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages
 
Mahabaleshwar Honeymoon Package
 
Maharashtra Tourism Packages
 
Matheran Packages From Mumbai
 
Mount Abu Honeymoon Packages
 
Panchagani Honeymoon
 
Udaipur Holiday Packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More