SUBZI MANDI to PANIPAT, Train, Bus from Subzi Mandi to Panipat, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Subzi Mandi

Subzi Mandi to Panipat

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Subzi Mandi (Delhi) to Panipat (Haryana)

is

85 km.


Time by train is

1 hr.

85

Subzi Mandi to Panipat Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Amritsar Expres
(11057)
04:48 AM
(Subzi Mandi)
06:52 AM
(Panipat Jn)
2h 4m All Days
2 Dli Pnp Special
(04031)
06:27 AM
(Subzi Mandi)
08:20 AM
(Panipat Jn)
1h 53m All Days
3 Paschim Express
(12925)
11:23 AM
(Subzi Mandi)
12:42 PM
(Panipat Jn)
1h 19m All Days
4 Shaheed Express
(14673)
01:00 PM
(Subzi Mandi)
02:20 PM
(Panipat Jn)
1h 20m Tue, Thu, Fri & Sun
5 Saryu Yamuna Ex
(14649)
01:00 PM
(Subzi Mandi)
02:20 PM
(Panipat Jn)
1h 20m Mon, Wed & Sat
See All
Note: The running days are from Subzi Mandi.

Subzi Mandi to Panipat Flights

There is no airport in Panipat.
Nearest airport to Panipat is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (88 km).

Subzi Mandi to Panipat by Cab / Taxi

Panipat Hotels

You can find 3 hotels in Panipat under following categories:

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Honeymoon Packages
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Chandigarh Tourism
 
Corbett National Park Packages Price
 
Dehradun Tourism
 
Delhi Tourism Hotels
 
Honeymoon In Mussoorie Happy New Year Greeting
 
Kasauli Tour Packages
 
Mathura Tour Package
 
Nainital Tour Package From Kolkata
 
Rishikesh Tour Packages
 
Shimla Tour Package From Hyderabad
 

Destinations

 
 

More