SOLAPUR to MANTRALAYAM, Train, Bus from Solapur to Mantralayam, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Solapur

Solapur to Mantralayam

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Solapur (Maharashtra) to Mantralayam (Andhra Pradesh)

is

382 km.


Time by road is

6 hrs, 10 mins.

382

Solapur to Mantralayam Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Karnataka Exp
(12628)
12:10 AM
(Solapur Jn)
05:08 AM
(Manthralayam Rd)
4h 58m All Days
2 Kanyakumari Exp
(16381)
12:55 AM
(Solapur Jn)
06:28 AM
(Manthralayam Rd)
5h 33m All Days
3 Vivek Express
(19568)
03:00 AM
(Solapur Jn)
08:09 AM
(Manthralayam Rd)
5h 9m Sat
4 Chennai Express
(12163)
04:05 AM
(Solapur Jn)
09:23 AM
(Manthralayam Rd)
5h 18m All Days
5 Coimbatore Exp
(11013)
06:35 AM
(Solapur Jn)
12:18 PM
(Manthralayam Rd)
5h 43m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Solapur.

Solapur to Mantralayam Flights

There is no airport in Mantralayam.
Nearest airport to Mantralayam is Kheria Airport, Agra (1251 km).

Solapur to Mantralayam by Cab / Taxi

Solapur to Mantralayam Driving Directions

Solapur (Maharashtra) to Mantralayam (Andhra Pradesh)

is

382 km.


Time by road is

6 hrs, 10 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Bandipur National Park Tour Packages
 
Bangalore Tour Package
 
Chikmagalur Honeymoon Resorts
 
Goa Honeymoon Packages From Bangalore
 
Honeymoon Package To Ooty From Bangalore
 
Hyderabad To Coorg Tour Package
 
Lonavala Holiday Package
 
Mahabaleshwar Honeymoon Package From Pune
 
Mysore Package Tour From Bangalore
 
Panchgani Honeymoon Packages
 
Wayanad Tour Packages From Chennai
 
Yercaud Honeymoon Suites
 

Destinations

 
 

More