SOLAPUR to GANAGAPUR ROAD, Train, Bus from Solapur to Ganagapur Road, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Solapur

Solapur to Ganagapur Road

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Solapur (Maharashtra) to Ganagapur Road (Karnataka)

is

86 km.


Time by train is

1 hr, 10 mins.

86

Solapur to Ganagapur Road Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Husainsagar Exp
(12701)
05:35 AM
(Solapur Jn)
06:48 AM
(Ganagapur Road)
1h 13m All Days
2 Coimbatore Exp
(11013)
06:35 AM
(Solapur Jn)
08:08 AM
(Ganagapur Road)
1h 33m All Days
3 Chennai Mail
(11027)
09:25 AM
(Solapur Jn)
10:46 AM
(Ganagapur Road)
1h 21m All Days
4 Udyan Express
(16529)
04:20 PM
(Solapur Jn)
05:43 PM
(Ganagapur Road)
1h 23m All Days
5 Basava Express
(17308)
07:30 PM
(Solapur Jn)
09:04 PM
(Ganagapur Road)
1h 34m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Solapur.

Solapur to Ganagapur Road Flights

There is no airport in Ganagapur Road.
Nearest airport to Ganagapur Road is Gwalior Airport (1017 km).

Solapur to Ganagapur Road by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Bandipur National Park Tour Packages
 
Bangalore Holiday Packages
 
Chikmagalur Honeymoon Resorts
 
Goa Honeymoon Packages From Pune
 
Honeymoon Packages From Chennai To Coorg
 
Honeymoon Packages In Matheran With Prices
 
Karnataka Tourism Places
 
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages
 
Mahabaleshwar Honeymoon Package From Mumbai
 
Mysore Honeymoon Packages
 
Panchgani Tourism
 

Destinations

 
 

More