SHAHJEHANPUR to NARKATIAGANJ JN, Train, Bus from Shahjehanpur to Narkatiaganj Jn, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Shahjehanpur

Shahjehanpur to Narkatiaganj Jn

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Shahjehanpur (Uttar Pradesh) to Narkatiaganj Jn (Bihar)

is

553 km.


Time by train is

11 hrs, 40 mins.

553

Shahjehanpur to Narkatiaganj Jn Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Satyagrah Exp
(15274)
12:55 AM
(Shahjehanpur)
02:32 PM
(Narkatiaganj Jn)
13h 37m All Days
2 Pbr Motihari Ex
(19269)
02:30 AM
(Shahjehanpur)
02:42 PM
(Narkatiaganj Jn)
12h 12m Sat & Sun
3 Mki Garib Rath
(12212)
02:30 AM
(Shahjehanpur)
02:42 PM
(Narkatiaganj Jn)
12h 12m Thu
4 Jammu Ghy Expre
(15654)
12:38 PM
(Shahjehanpur)
12:20 AM
(Narkatiaganj Jn)
11h 42m Sat
5 Ddn Mfp Exp
(15002)
11:25 PM
(Shahjehanpur)
12:37 PM
(Narkatiaganj Jn)
13h 12m Sat
See All
Note: The running days are from Shahjehanpur.

Shahjehanpur to Narkatiaganj Jn Flights

There is no airport in Narkatiaganj Jn.
Nearest airport to Narkatiaganj Jn is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (824 km).

Shahjehanpur to Narkatiaganj Jn by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Honeymoon
 
Almora Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Corbett National Park Packages
 
Darjeeling Honeymoon Package From Pune
 
Dehradun Holiday Packages
 
Gangtok Package Tour
 
Kalimpong Tourism
 
Mathura Tour Package
 
Ranikhet Tourism
 
Rishikesh Holiday Packages
 
Tour Packages To Nainital
 

Destinations

 
 

More