SHAHJEHANPUR to KHETA SARAI, Train, Bus from Shahjehanpur to Kheta Sarai, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Shahjehanpur

Shahjehanpur to Kheta Sarai

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Shahjehanpur (Uttar Pradesh) to Kheta Sarai (Uttar Pradesh)

is

407 km.


Time by train is

8 hrs, 10 mins.

407

Shahjehanpur to Kheta Sarai Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Doon Express
(13010)
05:17 AM
(Shahjehanpur)
01:35 PM
(Kheta Sarai)
8h 18m All Days
2 Doon Exxpress
(23010)
05:17 AM
(Shahjehanpur)
01:35 PM
(Kheta Sarai)
8h 18m All Days
3 Gangasatluj Exp
(13308)
09:15 AM
(Shahjehanpur)
05:56 PM
(Kheta Sarai)
8h 41m All Days
4 Be Bsb Express
(14236)
05:10 PM
(Shahjehanpur)
04:27 AM
(Kheta Sarai)
11h 17m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Shahjehanpur.

Shahjehanpur to Kheta Sarai Flights

There is no airport in Kheta Sarai.
Nearest airport to Kheta Sarai is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (685 km).

Shahjehanpur to Kheta Sarai by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Tour Package From Delhi
 
Almora Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Corbett Package
 
Gangtok Tour Package
 
Honeymoon Packages From Chennai To Darjeeling
 
Honeymoon Packages Nainital
 
Kalimpong Tourism
 
Mathura Tour Package
 
New Delhi Tourism
 
Ranikhet Tourism
 
Uttar Pradesh Tour Packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More