SEALDAH to RAMPUR HAT, Train, Bus from Sealdah to Rampur Hat, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Sealdah

Sealdah to Rampur Hat

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Sealdah (West Bengal) to Rampur Hat (West Bengal)

is

213 km.


Time by train is

3 hrs, 20 mins.

213

Sealdah to Rampur Hat Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Kanchanjanga Ex
(15657)
06:35 AM
(Sealdah)
10:48 AM
(Rampur Hat)
4h 13m All Days
2 Sdah Rph Exp
(13187)
07:25 AM
(Sealdah)
12:15 PM
(Rampur Hat)
4h 50m Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri & Sat
3 Sdah Rph Intrct
(13115)
12:55 PM
(Sealdah)
05:15 PM
(Rampur Hat)
4h 20m Tue, Thu & Sun
4 Uttar Banga Exp
(13147)
07:35 PM
(Sealdah)
11:33 PM
(Rampur Hat)
3h 58m All Days
5 Kanchankanya Ex
(13149)
08:30 PM
(Sealdah)
12:25 AM
(Rampur Hat)
3h 55m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Sealdah.

Sealdah to Rampur Hat Flights

There is no airport in Rampur Hat.
Nearest airport to Rampur Hat is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (1277 km).

Sealdah to Rampur Hat by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Almora Tourism
 
Best Time For Honeymoon In Nainitaal
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Corbett Tour Package
 
Darjeeling Tour Package From Kolkata
 
Honeymoon At Agra
 
Honeymoon Packages For Gangtok
 
Kalimpong Tour Packages
 
Mathura Tour Package
 
Ranikhet Tourism
 
Rishikesh Tourism
 
West Bengal Tour Packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More