SEALDAH to LALGOLA, Train, Bus from Sealdah to Lalgola, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Sealdah

Sealdah to Lalgola

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Sealdah (West Bengal) to Lalgola (West Bengal)

is

227 km.


Time by train is

4 hrs, 30 mins.

227

Sealdah to Lalgola Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Sdah Lgl Pgr
(53175)
12:20 PM
(Sealdah)
06:38 PM
(Lalgola)
6h 18m All Days
2 Bhagirathi Exp
(13103)
06:25 PM
(Sealdah)
10:55 PM
(Lalgola)
4h 30m All Days
3 Lalgola Pass
(53181)
11:05 PM
(Sealdah)
05:00 AM
(Lalgola)
5h 55m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Sealdah.

Sealdah to Lalgola Flights

There is no airport in Lalgola.
Nearest airport to Lalgola is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (1298 km).

Sealdah to Lalgola by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Honeymoon
 
Almora Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Darjeeling Tour Package From Chennai
 
Honeymoon Packages In Gangtok 7 Days With Prices
 
Honeymoon Packages To Nainital
 
Honeymoon Spots Near West Bengal
 
Jim Corbett Tour Packages
 
Kalimpong Tourism
 
Mathura Tourism
 
Ranikhet Tourism
 
Rishikesh Tour Packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More