SAMALKOT JN to ANNAVARAM, Train, Bus from Samalkot Jn to Annavaram, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us

Samalkot Jn to Annavaram

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Samalkot Jn (Andhra Pradesh) to Annavaram (Andhra Pradesh)


37 km.

Time by train is

20 mins.


Samalkot Jn to Annavaram Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Tpty Puri Exp
01:10 AM
(Samalkot Jn)
01:41 AM
0h 31m Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat & Sun
2 Tpty Bsp Exp
01:10 AM
(Samalkot Jn)
01:41 AM
0h 31m Mon & Fri
3 Rayagada Psgnr
02:08 AM
(Samalkot Jn)
02:46 AM
0h 38m All Days
4 Godavari Exp
02:24 AM
(Samalkot Jn)
02:53 AM
0h 29m All Days
5 Ns Vskp Passr
03:30 AM
(Samalkot Jn)
04:04 AM
0h 34m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Samalkot Jn.

Samalkot Jn to Annavaram Flights

There is no airport in Annavaram.

Samalkot Jn to Annavaram by Cab / Taxi



 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

Alleppey honeymoon packages from Kolkata
Chikmagalur honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
Dharamsala honeymoon packages from Bangalore
Hotels in Agra
Jharkhand packages from Pune
Jodhpur honeymoon packages from Bangalore
Kochi honeymoon packages from Delhi
Madhya Pradesh packages from Kolkata
Madurai honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
Mahabaleshwar Packages from Delhi
Mysore packages from Kolkata
Nagaland packages from Bangalore




debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:3256:Samalkot Jn:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:386:Annavaram:City