RENIGUNTA to KADAPA, Train, Bus from Renigunta to Kadapa, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us

Renigunta to Kadapa

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Renigunta (Andhra Pradesh) to Kadapa (Andhra Pradesh)


125 km.

Time by train is

1 hr, 50 mins.


Renigunta to Kadapa Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Mumbai Mail
02:20 AM
(Renigunta Jn)
04:34 AM
2h 14m All Days
2 Cape Mumbai Exp
04:20 AM
(Renigunta Jn)
06:28 AM
2h 8m All Days
3 A P Smprk Krnti
06:02 AM
(Renigunta Jn)
07:58 AM
1h 56m Mon, Wed & Fri
4 Tpty Ubl Pass
06:25 AM
(Renigunta Jn)
09:13 AM
2h 48m All Days
5 Lokamanya Tt Ex
07:30 AM
(Renigunta Jn)
09:39 AM
2h 9m Sun
See All
Note: The running days are from Renigunta.

Renigunta to Kadapa Flights

There is no airport in Kadapa.
Nearest airport to Kadapa is Kheria Airport, Agra (1418 km).

Renigunta to Kadapa by Cab / Taxi



 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

Bandipur-national-park honeymoon packages from Delhi
Bangalore packages from Hyderabad
Chhattisgarh tour packages from Mumbai
Dalhousie honeymoon packages from Kolkata
Honeymoon package from Kolkata to Leh
Kargil honeymoon packages from Kolkata
Kovalam honeymoon packages from Bangalore
Lakshadweep packages from Chennai
Lonavala tour packages from Chennai
Meghalaya packages from Bangalore
Thekkady packages from Kolkata
book hotels in Shirdi




debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:2485:Renigunta:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:493:Kadapa:City