RATLAM to BHOPAL, Train, Bus from Ratlam to Bhopal, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Ratlam to Bhopal

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Ratlam (Madhya Pradesh) to Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)

is

345 km.


Time by road is

6 hrs, 10 mins.

345

Ratlam to Bhopal Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Aii Hyb Sf Exp
(12719)
12:50 AM
(Ratlam Jn)
06:15 AM
(Bhopal Jn)
5h 25m Thu & Sat
2 Smnh Jbp Expres
(11465)
01:50 AM
(Ratlam Jn)
08:30 AM
(Bhopal Jn)
6h 40m Tue & Sun
3 Smnh Jbp Expres
(11463)
01:50 AM
(Ratlam Jn)
08:30 AM
(Bhopal Jn)
6h 40m Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri & Sat
4 Bl Puri S F Ex
(12583)
03:15 AM
(Ratlam Jn)
08:10 AM
(Bhopal Jn)
4h 55m Fri
5 Jp Bpl Exp
(19711)
05:50 AM
(Ratlam Jn)
11:25 AM
(Bhopal Jn)
5h 35m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Ratlam.

Ratlam to Bhopal Flights

There is no airport in Bhopal.

Ratlam to Bhopal by Cab / Taxi

Bhopal Hotels

You can find 31 hotels in Bhopal under following categories:

Ratlam to Bhopal Driving Directions

Ratlam (Madhya Pradesh) to Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)

is

345 km.


Time by road is

6 hrs, 10 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Andaman honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Dharamsala honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Jodhpur packages from Chennai
 
Kasauli honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Kasauli packages from Pune
 
Kochi honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Mount Abu packages from Mumbai
 
honeymoon packages to goa from hyderabad
 
kovalam holiday packages
 
leh ladakh tour packages cost
 
leh ladakh tour packages from mumbai
 
port blair holiday packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:2060:Ratlam:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:55:Bhopal:City