RAIPUR to TILDA, Train, Bus from Raipur to Tilda, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Raipur

Raipur to Tilda

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Tilda (Chhattisgarh)

is

38 km.


Time by train is

20 mins.

38

Raipur to Tilda Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Ngp Bilaspur Ex
(18240)
05:05 AM
(Raipur Jn)
05:33 AM
(Tilda)
0h 28m All Days
2 Itr Tata Passgn
(58112)
05:35 AM
(Raipur Jn)
06:24 AM
(Tilda)
0h 49m All Days
3 Vskp Krba Expre
(18518)
07:00 AM
(Raipur Jn)
07:29 AM
(Tilda)
0h 29m All Days
4 South Bihar Exp
(13287)
08:20 AM
(Raipur Jn)
08:54 AM
(Tilda)
0h 34m All Days
5 Chhatisgarh Exp
(18238)
09:55 AM
(Raipur Jn)
10:24 AM
(Tilda)
0h 29m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Raipur.

Raipur to Tilda Flights

There is no airport in Tilda.

Raipur to Tilda by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Tour Packages
 
Almora Tourism
 
Best Time For Honeymoon In Nainitaal
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Darjeeling Tour Package From Delhi
 
Jaipur Tour Packages
 
Jim Corbett National Park Tour Package
 
Kalimpong Tourism
 
Mathura Tourism
 
Ranikhet Tourism
 
Udaipur Tour Package
 
Weekend Holiday Packages Near Delhi
 

Destinations

 
 

More