RAIPUR to SURAT, Train, Bus from Raipur to Surat, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Raipur

Raipur to Surat

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Surat (Gujarat)

is

1028 km.


Time by train is

17 hrs, 20 mins.

1028

Raipur to Surat Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Puri Adi Exp
(12843)
09:55 AM
(Raipur Jn)
03:37 AM
(Surat)
17h 42m Wed, Fri, Sat & Sun
2 Puri Adi Exp
(18405)
09:55 AM
(Raipur Jn)
03:37 AM
(Surat)
17h 42m Thu
3 Puri Gimb Exp
(12994)
09:55 AM
(Raipur Jn)
03:37 AM
(Surat)
17h 42m Tue
4 Puri St Wkly Ex
(12743)
09:55 AM
(Raipur Jn)
03:20 AM
(Surat)
17h 25m Mon
5 Mldt St Exp
(13425)
10:10 AM
(Raipur Jn)
04:50 AM
(Surat)
18h 40m Sun
See All
Note: The running days are from Raipur.

Raipur to Surat Flights

There is no airport in Surat.

Raipur to Surat by Cab / Taxi

Surat Hotels

You can find 35 hotels in Surat under following categories:

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Goa Holiday Packages From Pune
 
Honeymoon In Matheran
 
Jaipur Holiday Package
 
Jodhpur Tour Packages
 
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages
 
Mahabaleshwar Honeymoon Package From Pune
 
Mount Abu Honeymoon Package Price
 
Panchgani Tourism
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Udaipur Honeymoon Package
 

Destinations

 
 

More