RAIPUR to SAKTI, Train, Bus from Raipur to Sakti, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Raipur

Raipur to Sakti

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Sakti (Chhattisgarh)

is

193 km.


Time by train is

3 hrs.

193

Raipur to Sakti Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Itr Tata Passgn
(58112)
05:35 AM
(Raipur Jn)
10:33 AM
(Sakti)
4h 58m All Days
2 South Bihar Exp
(13287)
08:20 AM
(Raipur Jn)
11:46 AM
(Sakti)
3h 26m All Days
3 Howrah Mail
(12809)
04:15 PM
(Raipur Jn)
07:22 PM
(Sakti)
3h 7m All Days
4 Janshatabdi Exp
(12070)
05:50 PM
(Raipur Jn)
09:11 PM
(Sakti)
3h 21m Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri & Sun
5 Ltt Shalimar Ex
(18029)
07:35 PM
(Raipur Jn)
11:38 PM
(Sakti)
4h 3m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Raipur.

Raipur to Sakti Flights

There is no airport in Sakti.

Raipur to Sakti by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Almora Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Corbett Tour Package
 
Delhi To Agra Package Tour
 
Delhi Tourism Packages
 
Gangtok Holiday Packages
 
Honeymoon Packages From Chennai To Darjeeling
 
Jaipur Honeymoon Packages
 
Kalimpong Tour Packages
 
Mathura Tourism
 
Nainital Package Tour From Delhi
 
Ranikhet Tourism
 

Destinations

 
 

More