RAIPUR to KESINGA, Train, Bus from Raipur to Kesinga, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Raipur

Raipur to Kesinga

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Kesinga (Orissa)

is

215 km.


Time by train is

3 hrs, 40 mins.

215

Raipur to Kesinga Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Samta Express
(12808)
07:20 AM
(Raipur Jn)
11:33 AM
(Kesinga)
4h 13m Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat & Sun
2 Bsp Tpty Expres
(17481)
12:15 PM
(Raipur Jn)
04:07 PM
(Kesinga)
3h 52m Tue & Sat
3 Adi Puri Exp
(12844)
04:55 PM
(Raipur Jn)
08:35 PM
(Kesinga)
3h 40m Mon, Tue, Fri & Sun
4 Durg Vskp Pgr
(58529)
08:20 PM
(Raipur Jn)
01:54 AM
(Kesinga)
5h 34m All Days
5 Krba Vskp Exp
(18517)
08:55 PM
(Raipur Jn)
12:57 AM
(Kesinga)
4h 2m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Raipur.

Raipur to Kesinga Flights

There is no airport in Kesinga.

Raipur to Kesinga by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Tour Packages From Delhi
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Gangtok Tourism
 
Honeymoon Package Nainital
 
Honeymoon Tours Darjeeling
 
Kalimpong Tour Packages
 
Lonavala Holiday Package
 
Mahabaleshwar Honeymoon Package From Mumbai
 
Mathura Tour Package
 
Package Trips From Bangalore
 
Panchagani Honeymoon
 
Yercaud Honeymoon Package
 

Destinations

 
 

More