RAIPUR to BALHARSHAH, Train, Bus from Raipur to Balharshah, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Raipur

Raipur to Balharshah

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Balharshah (Maharashtra)

is

420 km.


Time by train is

7 hrs.

420

Raipur to Balharshah Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Dbg Hyb Express
(17006)
08:00 AM
(Raipur Jn)
04:55 PM
(Balharshah)
8h 55m Mon
2 Bsp Ers S F Exp
(22815)
10:10 AM
(Raipur Jn)
06:40 PM
(Balharshah)
8h 30m Mon
3 Bsp Ten Express
(12787)
10:10 AM
(Raipur Jn)
06:40 PM
(Balharshah)
8h 30m Tue
4 Bsp Mas Exp
(12851)
10:35 AM
(Raipur Jn)
05:40 PM
(Balharshah)
7h 5m Sun
5 Wainganga Exp
(12252)
11:55 AM
(Raipur Jn)
07:00 PM
(Balharshah)
7h 5m Thu & Sun
See All
Note: The running days are from Raipur.

Raipur to Balharshah Flights

There is no airport in Balharshah.
Nearest airport to Balharshah is Gwalior Airport (728 km).

Raipur to Balharshah by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Bangalore Holiday Packages
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Chikmagalur Honeymoon Resorts
 
Delhi Agra Tour Package
 
Goa Honeymoon Packages From Delhi
 
Honeymoon Packages For Udaipur
 
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages
 
Maharashtra Tourism
 
Matheran Tourism Packages
 
Panchagani Honeymoon
 
Tour Packages For Mahabaleshwar
 

Destinations

 
 

More