RAE BARELI to VARANASI, Train, Bus from Rae Bareli to Varanasi, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Rae Bareli

Rae Bareli to Varanasi

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Rae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh) to Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh)

is

234 km.


Time by road is

4 hrs.

234

Rae Bareli to Varanasi Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp
(12372)
01:05 AM
(Rae Bareli Jn)
05:15 AM
(Varanasi Jn)
4h 10m Fri
2 Lku Hwh Exp
(12354)
02:45 AM
(Rae Bareli Jn)
07:05 AM
(Varanasi Jn)
4h 20m Sun
3 Bsb Garib Rath
(22408)
04:08 AM
(Rae Bareli Jn)
08:05 AM
(Varanasi Jn)
3h 57m Tue, Thu & Sat
4 Ndls Nfk Expres
(14004)
04:08 AM
(Rae Bareli Jn)
08:05 AM
(Varanasi Jn)
3h 57m Mon & Fri
5 Marudhar Expres
(14866)
04:35 AM
(Rae Bareli Jn)
09:30 AM
(Varanasi Jn)
4h 55m Thu
See All
Note: The running days are from Rae Bareli.

Rae Bareli to Varanasi Flights

There is no airport in Varanasi.

Rae Bareli to Varanasi by Cab / Taxi

Varanasi Hotels

You can find 68 hotels in Varanasi under following categories:

Rae Bareli to Varanasi Driving Directions

Rae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh) to Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh)

is

234 km.


Time by road is

4 hrs.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Tour Packages From Delhi
 
Almora Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Corbett National Park Packages
 
Darjeeling Honeymoon Package From Pune
 
Honeymoon Trip To Gangtok
 
Kalimpong Tourism
 
Mathura Tourism
 
Nainital Holiday Packages
 
Package Tours From Delhi
 
Ranikhet Tourism
 
Uttar Pradesh Tourism
 

Destinations

 
 

More