RAE BARELI to KANPUR, Train, Bus from Rae Bareli to Kanpur, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Rae Bareli

Rae Bareli to Kanpur

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Rae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh) to Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh)

is

110 km.


Time by road is

1 hr, 40 mins.

110

Rae Bareli to Kanpur Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Udyog Nagri Exp
(12174)
03:16 AM
(Rae Bareli Jn)
07:40 AM
(Kanpur Central)
4h 24m Tue & Thu
2 Neelachal Exp
(12875)
11:07 AM
(Rae Bareli Jn)
03:20 PM
(Kanpur Central)
4h 13m Mon, Wed & Sat
3 Pbh Bpl Sf Exp
(12194)
08:47 PM
(Rae Bareli Jn)
12:15 AM
(Kanpur Central)
3h 28m Mon
4 Pbh Bpl Express
(12184)
08:47 PM
(Rae Bareli Jn)
12:15 AM
(Kanpur Central)
3h 28m Wed & Sat
5 Marudhar Expres
(14865)
10:03 PM
(Rae Bareli Jn)
01:55 AM
(Kanpur Central)
3h 52m Thu
See All
Note: The running days are from Rae Bareli.

Rae Bareli to Kanpur Flights

There is no airport in Kanpur.

Rae Bareli to Kanpur by Cab / Taxi

Kanpur Hotels

You can find 19 hotels in Kanpur under following categories:

Rae Bareli to Kanpur Driving Directions

Rae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh) to Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh)

is

110 km.


Time by road is

1 hr, 40 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Honeymoon
 
Almora Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Corbett Package
 
Honeymoon Package In Jaipur
 
Honeymoon Places In Dehradun
 
In Around Delhi Honeymoon Spots
 
Mathura Tourism
 
Nainital Tour Package From Kolkata
 
Ranikhet Tourism
 
Rishikesh Tour Packages
 
Uttar Pradesh Tourism
 

Destinations

 
 

More