PUNE to KOPARGAON, Train, Bus from Pune to Kopargaon, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Pune

Pune to Kopargaon

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Pune (Maharashtra) to Kopargaon (Maharashtra)

is

196 km.


Time by road is

3 hrs.

196

Pune to Kopargaon Trains

  
 
Trains to Kopargaon depart from 1 station in Pune: Pune Jn (PUNE)
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Pune Mmr Pass
(51401)
12:30 AM
(Pune Jn)
08:23 AM
(Kopargaon)
7h 53m All Days
2 Goa Express
(12779)
04:10 AM
(Pune Jn)
09:14 AM
(Kopargaon)
5h 4m All Days
3 Nzm Link Exp
(17305)
04:10 AM
(Pune Jn)
09:14 AM
(Kopargaon)
5h 4m All Days
4 Dikshabhoomi Ex
(11045)
08:40 AM
(Pune Jn)
02:28 PM
(Kopargaon)
5h 48m Fri
5 Pune Hatia Sup
(22845)
10:45 AM
(Pune Jn)
03:58 PM
(Kopargaon)
5h 13m Wed & Sun
See All
Note: The running days are from Pune.

Pune to Kopargaon Flights

There is no airport in Kopargaon.
Nearest airport to Kopargaon is Gwalior Airport (824 km).

Pune to Kopargaon by Cab / Taxi

Pune to Kopargaon Driving Directions

Pune (Maharashtra) to Kopargaon (Maharashtra)

is

196 km.


Time by road is

3 hrs.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Chikmagalur Honeymoon Resorts
 
Goa Tour Packages From Kolkata
 
Honeymoon Pacage For Mount Abu
 
Honeymoon Packages Matheran
 
Jodhpur Holiday Packages
 
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages
 
Mahabaleshwar Honeymoon Package From Mumbai
 
Maharashtra Tour Package
 
Panchgani Tourism
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Udaipur Honeymoon Packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More