PHULERA JN to BEAWAR, Train, Bus from Phulera Jn to Beawar, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Phulera Jn to Beawar

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Phulera Jn (Rajasthan) to Beawar (Rajasthan)

is

132 km.


Time by train is

2 hrs, 20 mins.

132

Phulera Jn to Beawar Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Hw Adi Mail
(19106)
05:05 AM
(Phulera Jn)
07:32 AM
(Beawar)
2h 27m All Days
2 Aravali Express
(19708)
09:44 AM
(Phulera Jn)
12:10 PM
(Beawar)
2h 26m All Days
3 Dee Porbndr Exp
(19264)
02:05 PM
(Phulera Jn)
04:56 PM
(Beawar)
2h 51m Mon & Thu
4 Ala Hazrat Exp
(14311)
06:40 PM
(Phulera Jn)
09:12 PM
(Beawar)
2h 32m Tue, Thu, Fri & Sat
5 Be Bhuj Exp
(14321)
06:40 PM
(Phulera Jn)
09:12 PM
(Beawar)
2h 32m Mon, Wed & Sun
See All
Note: The running days are from Phulera Jn.

Phulera Jn to Beawar Flights

There is no airport in Beawar.
Nearest airport to Beawar is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (430 km).

Phulera Jn to Beawar by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Gulmarg honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Hotels in Agra
 
Kabini packages from Pune
 
Kargil packages from Pune
 
Karnataka tour packages from Mumbai
 
Kodaikanal honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Munnar Tour Packages
 
Nagaland packages from Chennai
 
darjeeling tour package from chennai
 
ooty packages from mumbai
 
pune to goa package tour
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:3369:Phulera Jn:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:1727:Beawar:City