PHILLAUR JN to JAGADHRI WSHOP, Train, Bus from Phillaur Jn to Jagadhri Wshop, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us

Phillaur Jn to Jagadhri Wshop

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Phillaur Jn (Punjab) to Jagadhri Wshop (Haryana)


173 km.

Time by train is

3 hrs, 20 mins.


Phillaur Jn to Jagadhri Wshop Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Asr Ddn Express
12:49 AM
(Phillaur Jn)
04:09 AM
(Jagadhri Wshop)
3h 20m All Days
2 Juc Ndls Expres
05:01 AM
(Phillaur Jn)
08:24 AM
(Jagadhri Wshop)
3h 23m All Days
3 Chhatisgarh Exp
06:50 PM
(Phillaur Jn)
11:02 PM
(Jagadhri Wshop)
4h 12m All Days
4 Asr Hwh Express
08:15 PM
(Phillaur Jn)
11:43 PM
(Jagadhri Wshop)
3h 28m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Phillaur Jn.

Phillaur Jn to Jagadhri Wshop Flights

There is no airport in Jagadhri Wshop.
Nearest airport to Jagadhri Wshop is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (166 km).

Phillaur Jn to Jagadhri Wshop by Cab / Taxi



 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

Arunachal Pradesh packages from Kolkata
Assam packages from Kolkata
Bharatpur honeymoon packages from Kolkata
Coorg resorts
Golden Triangle tour packages
Katra packages from Chennai
dehradun honeymoon packages
lonavala holiday packages
manali tour package from chennai
mysore package from bangalore
rajasthan tour packages from kolkata
tour packages bangalore




debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:3709:Phillaur Jn:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:4209:Jagadhri Wshop:City