PATNA to KIUL JN, Train, Bus from Patna to Kiul Jn, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Patna

Patna to Kiul Jn

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Patna (Bihar) to Kiul Jn (Bihar)

is

123 km.


Time by train is

1 hr, 40 mins.

123

Patna to Kiul Jn Trains

  
 
Trains to Kiul Jn depart from 1 station in Patna: Patna Jn (PNBE)
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Pnbe Asn Spl
(03506)
12:30 AM
(Patna Jn)
03:25 AM
(Kiul Jn)
2h 55m Sat
2 Pnbe Asn Spl
(03504)
12:30 AM
(Patna Jn)
03:25 AM
(Kiul Jn)
2h 55m Tue & Sun
3 Himgiri Express
(12332)
01:50 AM
(Patna Jn)
03:50 AM
(Kiul Jn)
2h Tue, Wed & Sat
4 Asr Hwh Express
(13050)
02:30 AM
(Patna Jn)
04:55 AM
(Kiul Jn)
2h 25m All Days
5 Intercity Exp
(13236)
05:30 AM
(Patna Jn)
08:52 AM
(Kiul Jn)
3h 22m Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri & Sat
See All
Note: The running days are from Patna.

Patna to Kiul Jn Flights

There is no airport in Kiul Jn.
Nearest airport to Kiul Jn is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (1061 km).

Patna to Kiul Jn by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Almora Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Corbett Package
 
Darjeeling Tour Package From Chennai
 
Honeymoon Getaways Near Delhi
 
Honeymoon Packages For Gangtok
 
Kalimpong Tour Packages
 
Mathura Tourism
 
Nainital Package Tour
 
Ranikhet Tourism
 
Rishikesh Tourism
 
Tour Packages For Agra
 

Destinations

 
 

More