PATIALA to NABHA, Train, Bus from Patiala to Nabha, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Patiala

Patiala to Nabha

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Patiala (Punjab) to Nabha (Punjab)

is

25 km.


Time by train is

20 mins.

25

Patiala to Nabha Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Klk Bme Express
(14887)
12:42 AM
(Patiala)
01:06 AM
(Nabha)
0h 24m All Days
2 Hw Bme Link Exp
(24887)
12:42 AM
(Patiala)
01:06 AM
(Nabha)
0h 24m All Days
3 Sgnr Intercity
(14525)
06:13 AM
(Patiala)
06:34 AM
(Nabha)
0h 21m All Days
4 Amritsar Expres
(11057)
10:38 AM
(Patiala)
11:08 AM
(Nabha)
0h 30m All Days
5 Hw Sgnr Express
(14711)
06:21 PM
(Patiala)
06:42 PM
(Nabha)
0h 21m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Patiala.

Patiala to Nabha Flights

There is no airport in Nabha.
Nearest airport to Nabha is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (225 km).

Patiala to Nabha by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Corbett Tour Packages
 
Delhi To Mussoorie Tour Package
 
Delhi Tours Packages
 
Dharamsala Tourism
 
Honeymoon Package Dalhousie 3 Day
 
Honeymoon Packages For Rishikesh
 
Honeymoon Places In Dehradun
 
Kasauli Tour Packages
 
Manali Packages From Chandigarh
 
Places For Honeymoon Near Chandigarh
 
Punjab Tourism
 
Shimla Tour Package From Mumbai
 

Destinations

 
 

More