PATIALA to BHATINDA, Train, Bus from Patiala to Bhatinda, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Patiala

Patiala to Bhatinda

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Patiala (Punjab) to Bhatinda (Punjab)

is

153 km.


Time by road is

2 hrs, 30 mins.

153

Patiala to Bhatinda Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Hw Bme Link Exp
(24887)
12:42 AM
(Patiala)
03:35 AM
(Bhatinda Jn)
2h 53m All Days
2 Klk Bme Express
(14887)
12:42 AM
(Patiala)
03:35 AM
(Bhatinda Jn)
2h 53m All Days
3 Sgnr Intercity
(14525)
06:13 AM
(Patiala)
09:30 AM
(Bhatinda Jn)
3h 17m All Days
4 Hw Sgnr Express
(14711)
06:21 PM
(Patiala)
09:10 PM
(Bhatinda Jn)
2h 49m All Days
5 Dli Bti Exp
(14731)
07:23 PM
(Patiala)
10:15 PM
(Bhatinda Jn)
2h 52m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Patiala.

Patiala to Bhatinda Flights

There is no airport in Bhatinda.
Nearest airport to Bhatinda is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (309 km).

Patiala to Bhatinda by Cab / Taxi

Bhatinda Hotels

You can find 4 hotels in Bhatinda under following categories:

Patiala to Bhatinda Driving Directions

Patiala (Punjab) to Bhatinda (Punjab)

is

153 km.


Time by road is

2 hrs, 30 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Chandigarh Tourism
 
Dalhousie Tourism
 
Dehradun Honeymoon Packages
 
Delhi Package Tours
 
Dharamsala India Tourism
 
Honeymoon Packages For Rishikesh
 
Honeymoon Packages In Shimla
 
Kasauli Tourism
 
Katra Tour Packages
 
Manali Tour Package From Chandigarh
 
Mussoorie Holiday Package
 
Punjab Tourism
 

Destinations

 
 

More