PARBHANI to UDGIR, Train, Bus from Parbhani to Udgir, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us

Parbhani to Udgir

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Parbhani (Maharashtra) to Udgir (Maharashtra)


159 km.

Time by train is

3 hrs, 20 mins.


Parbhani to Udgir Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Ned Sbc Exp
07:17 AM
(Parbhani Jn)
10:44 AM
3h 27m All Days
2 Hyderabad Pass
07:25 PM
(Parbhani Jn)
12:04 AM
4h 39m All Days
3 Snsi Sc Exp
11:55 PM
(Parbhani Jn)
03:49 AM
3h 54m Mon & Sat
4 Snsi Cct Exp
11:55 PM
(Parbhani Jn)
03:49 AM
3h 54m Tue, Thu & Sun
5 Snsi Bza Exp
11:55 PM
(Parbhani Jn)
03:49 AM
3h 54m Wed
See All
Note: The running days are from Parbhani.

Parbhani to Udgir Flights

There is no airport in Udgir.
Nearest airport to Udgir is Gwalior Airport (889 km).

Parbhani to Udgir by Cab / Taxi



 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

Almora honeymoon packages from Goa
Bandipur-national-park honeymoon packages from Delhi
Bihar tour packages from Mumbai
Bikaner packages from Pune
Dadra packages from Pune
Hotels in Goa
Jammu and Kashmir packages from Chennai
Kanyakumari packages from Delhi
Katra packages from Pune
Manali tour packages from Mumbai
Munnar packages from Kolkata
kerala honeymoon packages from pune




debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:913:Parbhani:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:1121:Udgir:City