PARBHANI to NANDED, Train, Bus from Parbhani to Nanded, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us

Parbhani to Nanded

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Parbhani (Maharashtra) to Nanded (Maharashtra)


58 km.

Time by train is

1 hr, 10 mins.


Parbhani to Nanded Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Daund Nanded Pa
01:15 AM
(Parbhani Jn)
04:25 AM
3h 10m All Days
2 Ajanta Express
01:50 AM
(Parbhani Jn)
03:05 AM
1h 15m All Days
3 Nandigram Exp
03:15 AM
(Parbhani Jn)
05:10 AM
1h 55m All Days
4 Devagiri Exp
07:15 AM
(Parbhani Jn)
08:25 AM
1h 10m All Days
5 Pune Nanded Exp
08:15 AM
(Parbhani Jn)
10:00 AM
1h 45m Sun
See All
Note: The running days are from Parbhani.

Parbhani to Nanded Flights

There is no airport in Nanded.

Parbhani to Nanded by Cab / Taxi

Nanded Hotels

You can find 4 hotels in Nanded under following categories:



 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

Almora honeymoon packages from Pune
Best Rameswaram hotels
Gulmarg honeymoon packages from Bangalore
Jaisalmer packages from Pune
Katra honeymoon packages from Pune
Kerala hotels
Kochi honeymoon packages from Mumbai
Kovalam packages from Chennai
Kovalam packages from Pune
Manali tour packages from Mumbai
Manipur tour packages from Mumbai
munnar packages from chennai




debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:913:Parbhani:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:858:Nanded:City