PANVEL to KASHID, Train, Bus from Panvel to Kashid, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Panvel

Panvel to Kashid

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Panvel (Maharashtra) to Kashid (Maharashtra)

is

96 km.


Time by road is

1 hr, 40 mins.

96

Panvel to Kashid Trains

Kashid does not have railway station. Roha (ROHA) is a nearby train station connected to Panvel.
Panvel to Roha Trains
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Rajya Rani Exp
(11003)
01:15 AM
(Panvel)
03:15 AM
(Roha)
2h All Days
2 Diva Swv Pass
(50105)
07:05 AM
(Panvel)
09:00 AM
(Roha)
1h 55m All Days
3 Netravati Exp
(16345)
12:55 PM
(Panvel)
02:45 PM
(Roha)
1h 50m All Days
4 Ratnagiri Pass
(50103)
05:01 PM
(Panvel)
07:17 PM
(Roha)
2h 16m All Days
5 Bvc Kcvl Exp
(19260)
10:05 PM
(Panvel)
11:45 PM
(Roha)
1h 40m Sun
See All
Note: The running days are from Panvel.

Panvel to Kashid Flights

There is no airport in Kashid.
Nearest airport to Kashid is Gwalior Airport (1057 km).

Panvel to Kashid by Cab / Taxi

Kashid Hotels

You can find 4 hotels in Kashid under following categories:

Panvel to Kashid Driving Directions

Panvel (Maharashtra) to Kashid (Maharashtra)

is

96 km.


Time by road is

1 hr, 40 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Bangalore To Coorg Package Tour
 
Chikmagalur Tourism
 
Goa Honeymoon Packages From Delhi
 
Honeymoon Pacage For Mount Abu
 
Lonavala Tour Packages
 
Mahabaleshwar Honeymoon Package From Mumbai
 
Maharashtra Tour Package
 
Matheran Tour Packages
 
Mysore Package
 
Panchgani Tour Packages
 
Udaipur Honeymoon Package
 

Destinations

 
 

More