PANIPAT to SUBZI MANDI, Train, Bus from Panipat to Subzi Mandi, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Panipat

Panipat to Subzi Mandi

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Panipat (Haryana) to Subzi Mandi (Delhi)

is

85 km.


Time by train is

1 hr, 10 mins.

85

Panipat to Subzi Mandi Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Jat Muri Rou Ex
(18110)
02:27 AM
(Panipat Jn)
04:09 AM
(Subzi Mandi)
1h 42m All Days
2 Himachal Expres
(14554)
03:22 AM
(Panipat Jn)
05:00 AM
(Subzi Mandi)
1h 38m All Days
3 Jammu Mail
(14034)
03:49 AM
(Panipat Jn)
05:20 AM
(Subzi Mandi)
1h 31m All Days
4 Jammu Mail
(24034)
03:49 AM
(Panipat Jn)
05:20 AM
(Subzi Mandi)
1h 31m All Days
5 Kalka Mail
(12312)
04:01 AM
(Panipat Jn)
06:01 AM
(Subzi Mandi)
2h All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Panipat.

Panipat to Subzi Mandi Flights

There is no airport in Subzi Mandi.
Nearest airport to Subzi Mandi is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (4 km).

Panipat to Subzi Mandi by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Tour Packages
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Chandigarh Tour Package
 
Corbett National Park Packages
 
Dehradun Tourism Packages
 
Delhi Honeymoon Packages
 
Delhi Mussoorie Tour Package
 
Honeymoon Packages For Rishikesh
 
Jaipur Holiday Package
 
Kasauli Tour Packages
 
Mathura Tourism
 
Tour Packages For Nainital
 

Destinations

 
 

More