NASIK to PACHORA JN, Train, Bus from Nasik to Pachora Jn, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Nasik

Nasik to Pachora Jn

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Nasik (Maharashtra) to Pachora Jn (Maharashtra)

is

210 km.


Time by road is

3 hrs, 20 mins.

210

Nasik to Pachora Jn Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Ltt Shalimar Ex
(18029)
01:35 AM
(Nasik Road)
04:08 AM
(Pachora Jn)
2h 33m All Days
2 Kushinagar Exp
(11015)
02:35 AM
(Nasik Road)
04:53 AM
(Pachora Jn)
2h 18m All Days
3 Amritsar Expres
(11057)
03:20 AM
(Nasik Road)
05:33 AM
(Pachora Jn)
2h 13m All Days
4 Gorakhpur Exp
(15017)
10:05 AM
(Nasik Road)
12:38 PM
(Pachora Jn)
2h 33m All Days
5 Darbhanga Exp
(11065)
03:35 PM
(Nasik Road)
05:53 PM
(Pachora Jn)
2h 18m Tue, Thu & Sun
See All
Note: The running days are from Nasik.

Nasik to Pachora Jn Flights

There is no airport in Pachora Jn.
Nearest airport to Pachora Jn is Gwalior Airport (704 km).

Nasik to Pachora Jn by Cab / Taxi

Nasik to Pachora Jn Driving Directions

Nasik (Maharashtra) to Pachora Jn (Maharashtra)

is

210 km.


Time by road is

3 hrs, 20 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Best Honeymoon Packages Mahabaleshwar
 
Goa Honeymoon Packages From Delhi
 
Holiday Package For Jaipur
 
Jodhpur Holiday Packages
 
Lonavala Holiday Packages
 
Maharashtra Package Tour
 
Matheran Packages From Mumbai
 
Mount Abu Package
 
Panchgani Tour Packages
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Udaipur Tour Packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More