NANDED to MAJRI JN, Train, Bus from Nanded to Majri Jn, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Nanded

Nanded to Majri Jn

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Nanded (Maharashtra) to Majri Jn (Maharashtra)

is

365 km.


Time by train is

7 hrs.

365

Nanded to Majri Jn Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Nandigram Exp
(11401)
05:15 AM
(Nanded)
01:28 PM
(Majri Jn)
8h 13m All Days
2 Ned Src Sup Ex
(12767)
03:15 PM
(Nanded)
10:54 PM
(Majri Jn)
7h 39m Mon
3 Pau Pnbe Exp
(17610)
06:45 PM
(Nanded)
01:48 AM
(Majri Jn)
7h 3m Fri
4 Dikshabhoomi Ex
(11045)
10:00 PM
(Nanded)
05:13 AM
(Majri Jn)
7h 13m Fri
See All
Note: The running days are from Nanded.

Nanded to Majri Jn Flights

There is no airport in Majri Jn.
Nearest airport to Majri Jn is Gwalior Airport (691 km).

Nanded to Majri Jn by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Honeymoon
 
Alibag Tourism
 
Bangalore Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Goa Packages From Kolkata
 
Honeymoon In Panchgani
 
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages
 
Mahabaleshwar Honeymoon Package From Pune
 
Maharashtra Tour Package
 
Matheran Tour Packages
 
Mathura Tour Package
 
Udaipur Tour Package
 

Destinations

 
 

More