NANDED to BASAR, Train, Bus from Nanded to Basar, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Nanded

Nanded to Basar

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Nanded (Maharashtra) to Basar (Andhra Pradesh)

is

81 km.


Time by train is

1 hr, 30 mins.

81

Nanded to Basar Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Ajanta Express
(17063)
03:10 AM
(Nanded)
04:50 AM
(Basar)
1h 40m All Days
2 Devagiri Exp
(17057)
08:30 AM
(Nanded)
10:30 AM
(Basar)
2h All Days
3 Ak Kcg Exp
(17640)
02:20 PM
(Nanded)
04:10 PM
(Basar)
1h 50m All Days
4 Nagawali Exp
(18310)
04:15 PM
(Nanded)
05:50 PM
(Basar)
1h 35m Tue & Sat
5 Ned Vskp Exp
(18510)
04:15 PM
(Nanded)
05:50 PM
(Basar)
1h 35m Thu & Sun
See All
Note: The running days are from Nanded.

Nanded to Basar Flights

There is no airport in Basar.
Nearest airport to Basar is Gwalior Airport (826 km).

Nanded to Basar by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Chikmagalur Honeymoon Resorts
 
Coorg Tourism
 
Goa Packages From Kolkata
 
Honeymoon In Panchgani
 
Lonavala Tour Packages
 
Matheran Packages From Mumbai
 
Mysore Package From Bangalore
 
Package Tours To Mahabaleshwar From Mumbai
 
Tour Packages In Bangalore
 
Udaipur Tour Packages
 
Yercaud Honeymoon Suites
 

Destinations

 
 

More