NAGPUR to BHARUCH, Train, Bus from Nagpur to Bharuch, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Nagpur

Nagpur to Bharuch

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Nagpur (Maharashtra) to Bharuch (Gujarat)

is

786 km.


Time by train is

13 hrs, 40 mins.

786

Nagpur to Bharuch Trains

  
 
Trains to Bharuch depart from 1 station in Nagpur: Nagpur (NGP)
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Prerana Express
(11454)
09:35 AM
(Nagpur)
12:34 AM
(Bharuch Jn)
14h 59m Wed & Sat
2 Puri Adi Exp
(12843)
02:45 PM
(Nagpur)
04:29 AM
(Bharuch Jn)
13h 44m Wed, Fri, Sat & Sun
3 Puri Adi Exp
(18405)
02:45 PM
(Nagpur)
04:29 AM
(Bharuch Jn)
13h 44m Thu
4 Pbr Kaviguru Ex
(12950)
06:00 PM
(Nagpur)
08:05 AM
(Bharuch Jn)
14h 5m Mon
5 Hwh Adi Express
(12834)
07:10 PM
(Nagpur)
09:57 AM
(Bharuch Jn)
14h 47m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Nagpur.

Nagpur to Bharuch Flights

There is no airport in Bharuch.
Nearest airport to Bharuch is Gwalior Airport (775 km).

Nagpur to Bharuch by Cab / Taxi

Bharuch Hotels

You can find 6 hotels in Bharuch under following categories:

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Honeymoon Package In Mahabaleshwar
 
Honeymoon Packages Matheran Prices
 
Honeymoon Packages To Goa From Hyderabad
 
Jaipur Honeymoon Package
 
Jodhpur Holiday Packages
 
Lonavala Packages
 
Mount Abu Tourism
 
Panchgani Honeymoon Packages
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Udaipur Honeymoon Package
 

Destinations

 
 

More