NAGPUR to BETUL, Train, Bus from Nagpur to Betul, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Nagpur to Betul

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Nagpur (Maharashtra) to Betul (Madhya Pradesh)

is

176 km.


Time by road is

2 hrs, 40 mins.

176

Nagpur to Betul Trains

  
 
Trains to Betul depart from 1 station in Nagpur: Nagpur (NGP)
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Nizamuddin Exp
(12643)
12:30 AM
(Nagpur)
03:02 AM
(Betul)
2h 32m Thu
2 Nizamuddin Exp
(12645)
12:30 AM
(Nagpur)
03:02 AM
(Betul)
2h 32m Mon
3 Swarnajayanti E
(12803)
12:30 AM
(Nagpur)
03:02 AM
(Betul)
2h 32m Tue & Sat
4 Ypr Gkp Exp
(15024)
12:55 AM
(Nagpur)
03:42 AM
(Betul)
2h 47m Sat
5 Tirukkural Exp
(12641)
02:10 AM
(Nagpur)
04:32 AM
(Betul)
2h 22m Fri
See All
Note: The running days are from Nagpur.

Nagpur to Betul Flights

There is no airport in Betul.
Nearest airport to Betul is Gwalior Airport (490 km).

Nagpur to Betul by Cab / Taxi

Nagpur to Betul Driving Directions

Nagpur (Maharashtra) to Betul (Madhya Pradesh)

is

176 km.


Time by road is

2 hrs, 40 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Best Rameswaram hotels
 
Bharatpur honeymoon packages from Kolkata
 
Darjeeling packages from Pune
 
Dehradun honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Keylong packages from Chennai
 
Kodaikanal honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Leh packages from Pune
 
Mahabaleshwar Packages from Delhi
 
bandipur tourism
 
kerala packages from hyderabad
 
manali tour package from chandigarh
 
sikkim tourism packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:74:Nagpur:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:4506:Betul:City