NAGAUR to JAIPUR, Train, Bus from Nagaur to Jaipur, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Nagaur

Nagaur to Jaipur

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Packages

Nagaur (Rajasthan) to Jaipur (Rajasthan)

is

248 km.


Time by road is

4 hrs, 20 mins.

248

Nagaur to Jaipur Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Hmh Kota Specia
(09733)
12:20 AM
(Nagaur)
05:15 AM
(Jaipur)
4h 55m All Days
2 Bkn Ghy Express
(25631)
01:56 AM
(Nagaur)
09:00 AM
(Jaipur)
7h 4m Mon & Wed
3 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex
(12495)
07:01 AM
(Nagaur)
11:35 AM
(Jaipur)
4h 34m Thu
4 Bkn Jp Intercit
(12467)
07:44 AM
(Nagaur)
12:35 PM
(Jaipur)
4h 51m All Days
5 Rjsthn S Krnti
(22464)
06:56 PM
(Nagaur)
12:15 AM
(Jaipur)
5h 19m Tue, Thu & Sat
See All
Note: The running days are from Nagaur.

Nagaur to Jaipur Flights

There is no airport in Jaipur.

Nagaur to Jaipur by Cab / Taxi

Jaipur Packages

To experience Jaipur hassle free, visit Tour Packages Jaipur.  To visit Jaipur from Nagaur, visit Jaipur tour packages from Nagaur.
Customize
Customize
Customize
Customize
Customize
Customize

Nagaur to Jaipur Driving Directions

Nagaur (Rajasthan) to Jaipur (Rajasthan)

is

248 km.


Time by road is

4 hrs, 20 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Tour Packages From Delhi
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Chandigarh Tour Package
 
Dehradun Holiday Packages
 
Delhi Package
 
Honeymoon Packages For Udaipur
 
Honeymoon Packages In Rajasthan
 
Jodhpur Holiday Packages
 
Mathura Tourism
 
Mount Abu Honeymoon Packages
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Rishikesh Tour Packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More