MUGHAL SARAI JN to ZAMANIA, Train, Bus from Mughal Sarai Jn to Zamania, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us

Mughal Sarai Jn to Zamania

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Mughal Sarai Jn (Uttar Pradesh) to Zamania (Uttar Pradesh)


44 km.

Time by train is

30 mins.


Mughal Sarai Jn to Zamania Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 U A Toofan Exp
01:20 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
01:59 AM
0h 39m All Days
2 Ltt Rjpb Exp
04:10 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
04:44 AM
0h 34m All Days
3 Magadh Express
07:55 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
08:30 AM
0h 35m All Days
4 Bsb Sdah Expres
10:00 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
10:39 AM
0h 39m All Days
5 Lal Quila Exp
02:15 PM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
02:49 PM
0h 34m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Mughal Sarai Jn.

Mughal Sarai Jn to Zamania Flights

There is no airport in Zamania.
Nearest airport to Zamania is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (792 km).

Mughal Sarai Jn to Zamania by Cab / Taxi



 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

Adventure package
Alibag packages from Pune
Best Rameswaram hotels
Bheemeshwari packages from Chennai
Bikaner packages from Chennai
Corbett National Park packages from Kolkata
Kasauli packages from Delhi
Madurai Honeymoon Packages From Kolkata
Srinagar tour packages from Chennai
Tirupati package tour
Udaipur tour packages from Mumbai
Uttaranchal packages from Bangalore




debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:2748:Mughal Sarai Jn:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:3114:Zamania:City