MUGHAL SARAI JN to RAGHUNATHPUR, Train, Bus from Mughal Sarai Jn to Raghunathpur, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us

Mughal Sarai Jn to Raghunathpur

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Mughal Sarai Jn (Uttar Pradesh) to Raghunathpur (Bihar)


126 km.

Time by train is

1 hr, 30 mins.


Mughal Sarai Jn to Raghunathpur Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 U A Toofan Exp
01:20 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
03:14 AM
1h 54m All Days
2 Bsb Sdah Expres
10:00 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
12:18 PM
2h 18m All Days
3 Lal Quila Exp
02:15 PM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
04:31 PM
2h 16m All Days
4 Farkka Express
04:30 PM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
06:28 PM
1h 58m Tue, Thu & Sun
5 Farakka Express
04:30 PM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
06:28 PM
1h 58m Mon, Wed, Fri & Sat
See All
Note: The running days are from Mughal Sarai Jn.

Mughal Sarai Jn to Raghunathpur Flights

There is no airport in Raghunathpur.
Nearest airport to Raghunathpur is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (849 km).

Mughal Sarai Jn to Raghunathpur by Cab / Taxi



 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

Agra packages from Kolkata
Alibag packages from Hyderabad
Assam packages from Pune
Chikmagalur hotels bookings
Dharamsala honeymoon packages from Bangalore
Honeymoon trip from Bangalore to Dalhousie
Kargil honeymoon packages from Bangalore
Kodaikanal honeymoon packages from Bangalore
Kovalam packages from Pune
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages from Pune
West Bengal packages from Kolkata
india tourism packages




debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:2748:Mughal Sarai Jn:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:2896:Raghunathpur:City