MUGHAL SARAI JN to NAINI, Train, Bus from Mughal Sarai Jn to Naini, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us

Mughal Sarai Jn to Naini

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Mughal Sarai Jn (Uttar Pradesh) to Naini (Uttar Pradesh)


145 km.

Time by train is

2 hrs.


Mughal Sarai Jn to Naini Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Mahananda Exp
04:00 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
06:03 AM
2h 3m All Days
2 Rjpb Ltt Exp
04:22 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
08:45 AM
4h 23m All Days
3 Chambal Exp
05:05 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
08:27 AM
3h 22m Sat
4 Shipra Exp
05:05 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
08:27 AM
3h 22m Tue, Fri & Sun
5 Chambal Exp
05:05 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
08:27 AM
3h 22m Mon, Wed & Thu
See All
Note: The running days are from Mughal Sarai Jn.

Mughal Sarai Jn to Naini Flights

There is no airport in Naini.
Nearest airport to Naini is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (630 km).

Mughal Sarai Jn to Naini by Cab / Taxi



 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

Bharatpur Honeymoon Packages from Goa
Chikmagalur hotels bookings
Delhi packages from Pune
Dharamsala honeymoon packages from Pune
Haryana packages from Kolkata
Jodhpur packages from Chennai
Kochi honeymoon packages from Mumbai
Kodaikanal resorts
Meghalaya tour packages from Mumbai
honeymoon packages rajasthan
matheran packages from mumbai
mysore ooty package tour




debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:2748:Mughal Sarai Jn:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:4144:Naini:City