MUGHAL SARAI JN to LUCKEESARAI JN, Train, Bus from Mughal Sarai Jn to Luckeesarai Jn, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us

Mughal Sarai Jn to Luckeesarai Jn

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Mughal Sarai Jn (Uttar Pradesh) to Luckeesarai Jn (Bihar)


333 km.

Time by train is

6 hrs, 40 mins.


Mughal Sarai Jn to Luckeesarai Jn Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 U A Toofan Exp
01:20 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
09:40 AM
(Luckeesarai Jn)
8h 20m All Days
2 Bhagalpur Exp
09:10 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
03:53 PM
(Luckeesarai Jn)
6h 43m Mon, Wed & Fri
3 Guwahati Expres
09:10 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
03:53 PM
(Luckeesarai Jn)
6h 43m Sat
4 Bsb Sdah Expres
10:00 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
07:46 PM
(Luckeesarai Jn)
9h 46m All Days
5 Lal Quila Exp
02:15 PM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
10:37 PM
(Luckeesarai Jn)
8h 22m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Mughal Sarai Jn.

Mughal Sarai Jn to Luckeesarai Jn Flights

There is no airport in Luckeesarai Jn.
Nearest airport to Luckeesarai Jn is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (1062 km).

Mughal Sarai Jn to Luckeesarai Jn by Cab / Taxi



 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

Chikmagalur honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
Jaisalmer honeymoon packages from Chennai
Kovalam honeymoon packages from Kolkata
Kumarakom tour packages
Manipur packages from Bangalore
Mount Abu honeymoon packages from Bangalore
Srinagar honeymoon packages from Delhi
agra tourism packages
best time for honeymoon in nainitaal
book hotels in Rajkot
honeymoon packages from bangalore to andaman
rajasthan tour packages from kolkata




debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:2748:Mughal Sarai Jn:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:2646:Luckeesarai Jn:City