MUGHAL SARAI JN to KUDRA, Train, Bus from Mughal Sarai Jn to Kudra, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us

Mughal Sarai Jn to Kudra

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Mughal Sarai Jn (Uttar Pradesh) to Kudra (Bihar)


74 km.

Time by train is

1 hr.


Mughal Sarai Jn to Kudra Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Mahabodhi Exp
02:45 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
03:47 AM
1h 2m All Days
2 Sealdah Express
03:00 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
04:05 AM
1h 5m All Days
3 Rnc Garib Nawaz
04:00 PM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
05:05 PM
1h 5m Sun
4 Bsb Sbp Express
04:00 PM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
05:05 PM
1h 5m Mon & Thu
5 Bsb Rnc Express
04:00 PM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
05:05 PM
1h 5m Tue, Wed, Fri & Sat
See All
Note: The running days are from Mughal Sarai Jn.

Mughal Sarai Jn to Kudra Flights

There is no airport in Kudra.
Nearest airport to Kudra is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (833 km).

Mughal Sarai Jn to Kudra by Cab / Taxi



 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

Agra honeymoon packages from Delhi
Alchi honeymoon packages from Goa
Alibag packages from Pune
Chandigarh packages from Kolkata
Dadra honeymoon packages from Kolkata
Dehradun honeymoon packages from Mumbai
Hyderabad city tour packages
Mathura packages from Delhi
Srinagar honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
bangalore to mysore tour package
katra tour packages
kerala packages from hyderabad




debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:2748:Mughal Sarai Jn:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:3929:Kudra:City