MUGHAL SARAI JN to GULZARBAGH, Train, Bus from Mughal Sarai Jn to Gulzarbagh, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us

Mughal Sarai Jn to Gulzarbagh

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Mughal Sarai Jn (Uttar Pradesh) to Gulzarbagh (Bihar)


218 km.

Time by train is

5 hrs, 20 mins.


Mughal Sarai Jn to Gulzarbagh Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 U A Toofan Exp
01:20 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
06:45 AM
5h 25m All Days
2 Bsb Sdah Expres
10:00 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
04:09 PM
6h 9m All Days
3 Lal Quila Exp
02:15 PM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
07:49 PM
5h 34m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Mughal Sarai Jn.

Mughal Sarai Jn to Gulzarbagh Flights

There is no airport in Gulzarbagh.
Nearest airport to Gulzarbagh is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (949 km).

Mughal Sarai Jn to Gulzarbagh by Cab / Taxi



 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

Bandipur-national-park honeymoon packages from Bangalore
Chandigarh honeymoon packages from Mumbai
Dharamsala honeymoon packages from Mumbai
Kargil honeymoon packages from Chennai
Kargil packages from Chennai
Kumarakom honeymoon packages from Kolkata
Madhya Pradesh packages from Chennai
Mysore packages from Kolkata
Pahalgam tour packages from Mumbai
Punjab packages from Bangalore
Ranthambore tour packages from Chennai
hotels in Coorg




debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:2748:Mughal Sarai Jn:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:4228:Gulzarbagh:City