MUGHAL SARAI JN to FATWA, Train, Bus from Mughal Sarai Jn to Fatwa, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us

Mughal Sarai Jn to Fatwa

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Mughal Sarai Jn (Uttar Pradesh) to Fatwa (Bihar)


233 km.

Time by train is

3 hrs, 50 mins.


Mughal Sarai Jn to Fatwa Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 U A Toofan Exp
01:20 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
07:07 AM
5h 47m All Days
2 Shramjevi N Exp
03:50 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
08:00 AM
4h 10m All Days
3 Magadh Express
07:55 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
12:36 PM
4h 41m All Days
4 Guwahati Expres
09:10 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
01:36 PM
4h 26m Sat
5 Bhagalpur Exp
09:10 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
01:36 PM
4h 26m Mon, Wed & Fri
See All
Note: The running days are from Mughal Sarai Jn.

Mughal Sarai Jn to Fatwa Flights

There is no airport in Fatwa.
Nearest airport to Fatwa is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (964 km).

Mughal Sarai Jn to Fatwa by Cab / Taxi



 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

Bikaner honeymoon packages from Chennai
Dharamsala honeymoon packages from Delhi
Himachal Pradesh packages from Chennai
Hotels in Goa
Hyderabad city tour packages
Jaipur packages from Pune
Jaisalmer honeymoon packages from Delhi
Kumarakom honeymoon packages from Bangalore
Meghalaya packages from Chennai
Mount Abu packages from Pune
Ooty Tour Packages
bangalore to kodaikanal tour packages




debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:2748:Mughal Sarai Jn:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:3889:Fatwa:City