MUGHAL SARAI JN to ETAWAH, Train, Bus from Mughal Sarai Jn to Etawah, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us

Mughal Sarai Jn to Etawah

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Mughal Sarai Jn (Uttar Pradesh) to Etawah (Uttar Pradesh)


484 km.

Time by train is

6 hrs, 10 mins.


Mughal Sarai Jn to Etawah Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 U Abhatoofan Ex
02:40 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
10:54 AM
8h 14m All Days
2 Mahananda Exp
04:00 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
11:49 AM
7h 49m All Days
3 Neelachal Exp
06:47 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
04:56 PM
10h 9m Mon, Wed & Sat
4 Hwh Dli Klk Mai
06:57 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
02:24 PM
7h 27m All Days
5 North East Exp
07:22 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
02:31 PM
7h 9m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Mughal Sarai Jn.

Mughal Sarai Jn to Etawah Flights

There is no airport in Etawah.
Nearest airport to Etawah is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (288 km).

Mughal Sarai Jn to Etawah by Cab / Taxi



 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

Alibag honeymoon packages from Mumbai
Alibag packages from Chennai
Dalhousie honeymoon packages from Kolkata
Jodhpur packages from Chennai
Kalimpong honeymoon packages from Delhi
Kanyakumari honeymoon packages from Chennai
Kausani tour packages from Mumbai
Rameswaram tour packages from Chennai
Uttar Pradesh packages from Bangalore
honeymoon packages to havelock island
mathura tour package
rajasthan package tours from mumbai




debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:2748:Mughal Sarai Jn:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:3767:Etawah:City