MUGHAL SARAI JN to ABHAIPUR, Train, Bus from Mughal Sarai Jn to Abhaipur, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us

Mughal Sarai Jn to Abhaipur

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Mughal Sarai Jn (Uttar Pradesh) to Abhaipur (Bihar)


358 km.

Time by train is

6 hrs.


Mughal Sarai Jn to Abhaipur Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Rjpb Garib Rath
02:40 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
08:46 AM
6h 6m Tue, Thu & Sat
2 Aii Bgp Exp
08:25 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
03:26 PM
7h 1m Sun
3 Guwahati Expres
09:10 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
04:39 PM
7h 29m Sat
4 Bhagalpur Exp
09:10 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
04:39 PM
7h 29m Mon, Wed & Fri
5 Ndls Nfk Expres
09:35 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
05:12 PM
7h 37m Mon & Fri
See All
Note: The running days are from Mughal Sarai Jn.

Mughal Sarai Jn to Abhaipur Flights

There is no airport in Abhaipur.
Nearest airport to Abhaipur is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (1076 km).

Mughal Sarai Jn to Abhaipur by Cab / Taxi



 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

Andhra Pradesh tour packages
Bandipur-National-Park Honeymoon Packages from Kolkata
Chikmagalur packages from Pune
Darjeeling honeymoon packages from Bangalore
Karnataka tour packages from Mumbai
Keylong honeymoon packages from Chennai
Kumarakom packages from Pune
Pangong packages from Pune
Tripura packages from Pune
hotels in Digha
kerala tour package from delhi
wayanad holiday packages




debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:2748:Mughal Sarai Jn:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:3454:Abhaipur:City