MUGHAL SARAI JN to A N DEV NAGAR, Train, Bus from Mughal Sarai Jn to A N Dev Nagar, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us

Mughal Sarai Jn to A N Dev Nagar

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Mughal Sarai Jn (Uttar Pradesh) to A N Dev Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)


210 km.

Time by train is

4 hrs, 10 mins.


Mughal Sarai Jn to A N Dev Nagar Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Jammu Tawi Exp
01:52 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
06:04 AM
(A N Dev Nagar)
4h 12m All Days
2 Gangasutlej Exp
04:32 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
10:19 AM
(A N Dev Nagar)
5h 47m All Days
3 Doon Express
09:37 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
02:22 PM
(A N Dev Nagar)
4h 45m All Days
4 Farakka Express
10:20 AM
(Mughal Sarai Jn)
03:39 PM
(A N Dev Nagar)
5h 19m Mon, Wed, Thu & Sat
See All
Note: The running days are from Mughal Sarai Jn.

Mughal Sarai Jn to A N Dev Nagar Flights

There is no airport in A N Dev Nagar.
Nearest airport to A N Dev Nagar is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (587 km).

Mughal Sarai Jn to A N Dev Nagar by Cab / Taxi

A N Dev Nagar Hotels

You can find 4 hotels in A N Dev Nagar under following categories:



 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

Alleppey honeymoon packages
Chandigarh honeymoon packages from Pune
Havelock Island packages from Hyderabad
Jaisalmer honeymoon packages from Mumbai
Jammu and Kashmir packages from Chennai
Kasauli packages from Delhi
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages from Pune
Lonavala tour packages from Chennai
Nagaland packages from Kolkata
Tripura packages from Kolkata
Yercaud tour packages from Chennai
hotels in Calicut




debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:2748:Mughal Sarai Jn:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:3640:A N Dev Nagar:City