MIRYALAGUDA to VIJAYAWADA, Train, Bus from Miryalaguda to Vijayawada, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Miryalaguda

Miryalaguda to Vijayawada

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Miryalaguda (Andhra Pradesh) to Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh)

is

149 km.


Time by road is

2 hrs, 30 mins.

149

Miryalaguda to Vijayawada Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Narasapur Exp
(17256)
12:25 AM
(Miryalaguda)
04:25 AM
(Vijayawada Jn)
4h All Days
2 Janmabhoomi Exp
(12806)
09:21 AM
(Miryalaguda)
01:30 PM
(Vijayawada Jn)
4h 9m All Days
3 Bvc Kakinada Ex
(17203)
12:41 PM
(Miryalaguda)
04:55 PM
(Vijayawada Jn)
4h 14m Sun
4 Falaknuma Exp
(12704)
06:06 PM
(Miryalaguda)
09:25 PM
(Vijayawada Jn)
3h 19m All Days
5 Visakha Exp
(17016)
06:55 PM
(Miryalaguda)
10:50 PM
(Vijayawada Jn)
3h 55m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Miryalaguda.

Miryalaguda to Vijayawada Flights

There is no airport in Vijayawada.

Miryalaguda to Vijayawada by Cab / Taxi

Vijayawada Hotels

You can find 15 hotels in Vijayawada under following categories:

Miryalaguda to Vijayawada Driving Directions

Miryalaguda (Andhra Pradesh) to Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh)

is

149 km.


Time by road is

2 hrs, 30 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Ahmedabad To Goa Tour Packages
 
Bandipur National Park Tour Packages
 
Chikmagalur Packages
 
Coorg Packages From Mumbai
 
Honeymoon Packages In Wayanad
 
Kodaikanal Honeymoon Package From Chennai
 
Madurai Tour Packages
 
Mysore Honeymoon Packages
 
Panchgani Tour Packages
 
Tour Packages From Bangalore
 
Tour Packages From Bangalore To Ooty
 
Yercaud Honeymoon Package
 

Destinations

 
 

More