MANTRALAYAM to SHIRDI, Train, Bus from Mantralayam to Shirdi, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Mantralayam

Mantralayam to Shirdi

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Mantralayam (Andhra Pradesh) to Shirdi (Maharashtra)

is

661 km.


Time by train is

13 hrs.

661

Mantralayam to Shirdi Trains

Kopargaon (KPG) and Manmad Jn (MMR) are 2 nearby train stations connected to Mantralayam.
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Shirdi Express
(22601)
10:30 PM
(Manthralayam Rd)
11:30 AM
(Sai Nagar Shirdi)
13h Wed
See All
Note: The running days are from Mantralayam.
Mantralayam to Manmad Trains
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Karnataka Exp
(12627)
02:40 AM
(Manthralayam Rd)
02:50 PM
(Manmad Jn)
12h 10m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Mantralayam.
Mantralayam to Kopargaon Trains
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Karnataka Exp
(12627)
02:40 AM
(Manthralayam Rd)
01:39 PM
(Kopargaon)
10h 59m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Mantralayam.

Mantralayam to Shirdi Flights

There is no airport in Shirdi.
Nearest airport to Shirdi is Gandhinagar Airport, Nasik (76 km).

Mantralayam to Shirdi by Cab / Taxi

Shirdi Hotels

You can find 45 hotels in Shirdi under following categories:

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (1) Reviews (0)
Thank u, it has got real good information. keep it up, all the best.
Posted by mohan 4 year, 3 months ago

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Best Holiday Packages In Goa
 
Chikmagalur Honeymoon Resorts
 
Honeymoon In Jodhpur
 
Lonavala Holiday Package
 
Maharashtra Tourism Packages
 
Matheran Tourism
 
Mount Abu Tourism
 
Panchagani Honeymoon
 
Pune To Mahabaleshwar Package Tour
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Udaipur Tourism
 

Destinations

 
 

More