MANMAD to DAUND JN, Train, Bus from Manmad to Daund Jn, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Manmad

Manmad to Daund Jn

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Manmad (Maharashtra) to Daund Jn (Maharashtra)

is

236 km.


Time by train is

4 hrs, 10 mins.

236

Manmad to Daund Jn Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Azad Hind Exp
(12130)
12:30 AM
(Manmad Jn)
05:05 AM
(Daund Jn)
4h 35m All Days
2 Dbg Pune Exp
(11034)
01:35 AM
(Manmad Jn)
06:05 AM
(Daund Jn)
4h 30m Sun
3 Gyan Ganga Sf
(22132)
01:35 AM
(Manmad Jn)
06:05 AM
(Daund Jn)
4h 30m Thu
4 Ljn Pune Exp
(12104)
01:35 AM
(Manmad Jn)
06:05 AM
(Daund Jn)
4h 30m Mon
5 Nzm Kop Exp
(12148)
02:50 AM
(Manmad Jn)
07:40 AM
(Daund Jn)
4h 50m Fri
See All
Note: The running days are from Manmad.

Manmad to Daund Jn Flights

There is no airport in Daund Jn.
Nearest airport to Daund Jn is Gwalior Airport (962 km).

Manmad to Daund Jn by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Bangalore Tourism
 
Chikmagalur Honeymoon Resorts
 
Coorg Packages From Hyderabad
 
Holiday Packages Mahabaleshwar
 
Lonavala Tour Packages
 
Maharashtra Tourism Places
 
Matheran Tour Packages
 
Mount Abu Package Tour
 
Panchgani Tourism
 
Pune To Goa Package Tour
 
Udaipur Honeymoon Package
 

Destinations

 
 

More