MANINAGAR to VADODARA, Train, Bus from Maninagar to Vadodara, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Maninagar

Maninagar to Vadodara

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Maninagar (Gujarat) to Vadodara (Gujarat)

is

96 km.


Time by train is

1 hr, 40 mins.

96

Maninagar to Vadodara Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Howrah Express
(12833)
12:05 AM
(Maninagar)
01:48 AM
(Vadodara Jn)
1h 43m All Days
2 Bhuj Bdts Exp
(19116)
05:35 AM
(Maninagar)
07:20 AM
(Vadodara Jn)
1h 45m All Days
3 Ahmedabad Pass
(59442)
12:16 PM
(Maninagar)
03:30 PM
(Vadodara Jn)
3h 14m All Days
4 Sau Janata Exp
(19018)
08:41 PM
(Maninagar)
10:40 PM
(Vadodara Jn)
1h 59m All Days
5 Sabarmati Exp
(19167)
08:59 PM
(Maninagar)
10:45 PM
(Vadodara Jn)
1h 46m Mon, Tue, Thu & Sat
See All
Note: The running days are from Maninagar.

Maninagar to Vadodara Flights

There is no airport in Vadodara.

Maninagar to Vadodara by Cab / Taxi

Vadodara Hotels

You can find 35 hotels in Vadodara under following categories:

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Tour Packages From Delhi
 
Alibag Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Honeymoon In Jodhpur
 
Jaipur Packages From Delhi
 
Lonavala Holiday Package
 
Mahabaleshwar Honeymoon Package From Pune
 
Matheran Honeymoon Package
 
Mount Abu Tourism
 
Panchgani Honeymoon Packages
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Udaipur Honeymoon Package
 

Destinations

 
 

More