MADGAON to KUDAL, Train, Bus from Madgaon to Kudal, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us

Madgaon to Kudal

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Madgaon (Goa) to Kudal (Maharashtra)


139 km.

Time by train is

1 hr, 30 mins.


Madgaon to Kudal Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Netravathi Exp
05:55 AM
08:12 AM
2h 17m All Days
2 Mandovi Express
08:30 AM
10:28 AM
1h 58m All Days
3 Bikaner Express
11:50 AM
02:14 PM
2h 24m Sun
4 Veraval Express
11:50 AM
02:14 PM
2h 24m Tue
5 Jan Shatabdi Ex
12:10 PM
01:54 PM
1h 44m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Madgaon.

Madgaon to Kudal Flights

There is no airport in Kudal.
Nearest airport to Kudal is Thiruvananthapuram International Airport (914 km).

Madgaon to Kudal by Cab / Taxi

Kudal Hotels

You can find 10 hotels in Kudal under following categories:



 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

Alleppey honeymoon packages
Almora honeymoon packages from Mumbai
Bangalore honeymoon packages from Kolkata
Bikaner packages from Pune
Dalhousie packages from Kolkata
Darjeeling honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
Kasauli honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
Srinagar honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
alibag tourism
munnar packages from chennai
ooty packages from mumbai
shimla honeymoon package from delhi




debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:2399:Madgaon:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:743:Kudal:City